1. **********************************************************************************************
    Hi! If you wish to view all content on our website, please consider taking the time to sign up (register).
    It's free !
    **********************************************************************************************

KK Big Tit Collections Ava Addams Updated 2016-08-11

Discussion in 'Kitty-Kats *TOP*-Models (Pictures & Videos)' started by Don't Panic, Sep 12, 2014.

  1. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Ava Addams
    [​IMG]


    Name: Ava Addams
    Profession: Porn Star
    Feature Dancer: No
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Country of Origin: France
    Place of Birth: Gibraltar
    Date of Birth: September 16, 1979
    Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
    Aliases: Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice
    Eye Color: Brown
    Hair Color: Brown
    Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
    Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs
    Measurements: 32DDD-23-34
    Fake Boobs: Yes
    Career Status: Active
    2008 - 2014 (6 Years In The Business)

    Tattoos: Betty Boop in a circle on lower back; 4-leaf clover abovepubes; "La Vie En Rose" on left hip; 3 colored stars insideright wrist; red skull & crossbones inside left wrist; redrose outside right ankle and 'ying-yang' symbol on lowerback; cro

     
    Last edited: Dec 31, 2015
    Jackhole likes this.
  2. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
    ablamj, spurrier and Chumpyman like this.
  3. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
  4. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
  5. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
    ablamj likes this.
  6. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
    ablamj likes this.
  7. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
    Chumpyman and janda999 like this.
  8. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
    ablamj likes this.
  9. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
    spurrier likes this.
  10. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
    ablamj and spurrier like this.
  11. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
  12. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
    ablamj and spurrier like this.
  13. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
  14. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
    ablamj and spurrier like this.
  15. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
  16. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
    ablamj likes this.
  17. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
    ablamj likes this.
  18. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
    spurrier likes this.
  19. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
    ablamj, spurrier and Chumpyman like this.
  20. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
    ablamj, spurrier and Chumpyman like this.
  21. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
    ablamj and spurrier like this.
  22. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
  23. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Re: Ava Addams

    Set 014-Bad Girls
    W/Vanilla Deville
    Added 09/25/2012

    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]

    S014-Bad Girls.rar

     
    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
    ablamj and spurrier like this.
  24. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Re: Ava Addams

    Video 009-Bad Girls
    W/Vanilla Deville
    Added 09/27/2012

    [​IMG]

    V009-Bad Girls.rar

     
    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
  25. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
    ablamj and spurrier like this.
  26. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
    ablamj and spurrier like this.
  27. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
  28. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
  29. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
  30. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Mar 19, 2015
    itzyrocks likes this.

Share This Page