Flash Girls NextDoor Nikki Zip's

Discussion in 'Kitty-Kats *TOP*-Models (Pictures & Videos)' started by modelshrek2012, Oct 2, 2015.

Tags:
  1. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Nextdoor Nikki Zip's

    [​IMG]

    Info
    Name:Christina Kuehner (aka: Nextdoor Nikki aka: Nikki Sims)
    Profession:Centerfold
    Official Site:The Official Nikki Sims Website Official Site
    Ethnicity: Caucasian
    Country of Origin: United States
    Province / State: IL - Illinois
    Place of Birth: Naperville
    Date of Birth: February 6, 1984 (29 years old)
    Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
    Nickname: Chipmun
    Eye Color: Brown
    Hair Color: Brown
    Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
    Weight: 54 kg - 119 lbs
    Measurements: 34DD-27-34
    Fake Boobs: No
    Career Status: Active
    Career Start And End 2004 - Present
    Tattoos: Shoulder; lower abdomen; left butt cheek; upper back Left calf; ankle
    Piercings: Both nipples nose; tongue; navel; upper lip

     
    maub and Ascender like this.
  2. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    01 Zip

    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]

    Please find links in last post.

     
    Last edited by a moderator: Jul 4, 2016
    prodfut, speedone, Jimzyh and 21 others like this.
  3. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    02 Zip

    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]

    Please find links in last post.

     
    Last edited by a moderator: Jul 4, 2016
    prodfut, speedone, Bubba5466 and 21 others like this.
  4. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Jul 4, 2016
    prodfut, speedone, Jimzyh and 21 others like this.
  5. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    04 Zip

    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]

    Please find links in last post.

     
    Last edited by a moderator: Jul 4, 2016
    prodfut, Jimzyh, potar2003 and 14 others like this.
  6. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    05 Zip

    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]
    [​IMG]

    See last post

     
    Last edited: Oct 30, 2016
  7. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    Last edited by a moderator: Jul 12, 2017
    Guido_Fawkes likes this.
  8. modelshrek2012

    modelshrek2012 The Godfather of Models Staff Member

    reup
     

Share This Page